Allied Telesis

Tampilan: Daftar / Kotak
Tampil:
Urut Berdasarkan:
Allied Telesis AT-GS900/24 : Switch (Unmanaged)  24 x 10/100/1000TX  Rackmountable
..
Rp.2.550.000
Allied Telesis AT-GS900/8	Switch (Unmanaged)  8 x 10/100/1000TX  Rackmountable
..
Rp.750.000
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16 : WebSmart switch 16 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports
..
Rp.3.200.000
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24 : WebSmart switch 24 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports
..
Rp.3.400.000
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/48 : WebSmart switch 48 port 10/100/1000TX + 4 SFP Combo ports
..
Rp.7.500.000
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8 : WebSmart switch 8 port 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP Combo ports
..
Rp.3.000.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP : Media Converter 1000BaseX SFP slot to 1000BaseT
..
Rp.1.900.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL : 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Multi-Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter
..
Rp.1.700.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL : 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi-Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter
..
Rp.1.600.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC103LH : Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 40km)
..
Rp.5.250.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL : 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Single-Mode (15km) Fast Ethernet Media Converter
..
Rp.2.400.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL : Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100 TX to 100SX  (Multimode,ST)
..
Rp.2.250.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL : Media Converter 10T to 10FL or 100 TX to 100SX  (Multimode,SC)
..
Rp.2.250.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC13 : 10Mbps UTP (RJ-45) to 10Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber (ST) Ethernet Media Converter
..
Rp.1.400.000
Allied Telesis AT-MC605 : Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX - Can Function as Provider Side or Subscriber Side
..
Rp.2.100.000
© Wishes Computer 2017
Proudly powered by Wishes Computer