Flextreme

Tampilan: Daftar / Kotak
Tampil:
Urut Berdasarkan:
Flextreme FL-1000MM-SM	Media Converter  Multimode 2 km to Single Mode 20 km , 1000 Mbps
FL-1000MM-SM: Media Converter  Multimode 2 km to Single Mode 20 km , 1000 Mbps ..
Rp.2.050.000
Flextreme FL-100MM-SM	Media Converter  Multimode 2 km to Single Mode 20 km , 100 Mbps
Flextreme FL-100MM-SM    Media Converter  Multimode 2 km to Single Mode 20 km , ..
Rp.1.500.000
Flextreme FL-10GSFP+WDM-ER1270/1330 : SFP Module 10G Single Mode Single Core
Description SFP Module 10G Single Mode Single Core (SFP+ WDM) FEATURE: - Single Core (WDM) - 127..
Rp.23.145.000
Flextreme FL-10GSFP-LR	SFP Module 10G Single Mode, 1310nm, 10 Km
  10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode ..
Rp.5.430.000
Flextreme FL-10GSFP-SR	SFP Module 10G Multi Mode, 850nm, 300 Meter
FL-10GSFP-SR    SFP Module 10G Multi Mode, 850nm, 300 Meter Garansi: 1 Tahun Full On..
Rp.2.600.000
Flextreme FL-81/4-2A	Media Converter Rack-Mount Chassis 14 slots with dual power supply NMS function ( 2 x Power Supply + Redundant)
Overview The 14 slots media converter chassis supports plug-and–play installation of stand-alone me..
Rp.3.050.000
Flextreme FL-8110G-SFP-AS	Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to SFP Slot
This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for Gigabit network deployment and ab..
Rp.700.000
Flextreme FL-8110GMA-11-5-AS	Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000SX, Multi-Mode 550 Meter, SC
This product supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/IEEE 802.3z 10..
Rp.1.000.000
Flextreme FL-8110GSA-11-20-AS	Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000LX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC
This product supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/IEEE 802.3z 10..
Rp.1.000.000
Flextreme FL-8110GSB-11-20A/B-AS	Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to WDM 1000LX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC (2 Unit/PAIR)
GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CA..
Rp.2.900.000
Flextreme FL-8110MA-11-2	Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Multi-Mode 2 Km, SC
GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CA..
Rp.450.000
Flextreme FL-8110SA-11-20	Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to 100FX, Single-Mode 20Km, SC
..
Rp.500.000
Flextreme FL-8110SB-11-20A/B	Media Converter 10/100 Mbps to WDM 100FX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC (2 Unit/PAIR)
DESKRIPSI Media converter mengubah media transmisi sinyal Ethernet dari CAT5 serat optik. dapat mem..
Rp.1.050.000
Flextreme FL-GSFP-BIDI-1330/1550-20 : SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode Single Core
SFP Module 1000BaseLX Single Mode Single Core (BiDi) FEATURE: - Single Core (BiDi) - 1330nm &..
Rp.4.475.000
Flextreme FL-SFP1000MM	SFP Module 1000BaseSX Multi Mode (Compatible with CISCO, Allied, HP Procurve)
The SFP transceiver supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and up to 120km transmission dist..
Rp.500.000
© Wishes Computer 2017
Proudly powered by Wishes Computer