Netviel Fiber Optic

Tampilan: Daftar / Kotak
Tampil:
Urut Berdasarkan:
Netviel NVL-DP-MM-SC-SC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Multimode 50um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.132.000
Netviel NVL-DP-MM-ST-FC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Multimode 50um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.144.000
Netviel NVL-DP-MM-ST-LC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Multimode 50um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.168.000
Netviel NVL-DP-MM-ST-SC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord ST-SC, Duplex Multimode 50um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.126.000
Netviel NVL-DP-MM-ST-ST-LSZH-01	Patch Cord ST-ST, Duplex Multimode 50um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.120.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-FC-FC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord FC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.162.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-FC-LC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord FC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.204.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-FCAPC-FCAPC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord FCAPC-FCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.354.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-LC-LC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord LC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.222.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-SC-FC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord SC-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.150.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-SC-LC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord SC-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.192.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-SC-SC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord SC-SC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.138.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-SCAPC-SCAPC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord SCAPC-SCAPC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.282.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-ST-FC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord ST-FC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.144.000
Netviel NVL-DPSM-ST-LC-LSZH-01	Patch Cord ST-LC, Duplex Singlemode 9um/125um, 1 meter (LSZH)
FEATURE/BENEFITS • Outer Sheath LSOH • Simplex or Duplex Cable • Differentiated by color coded •..
Rp.186.000
© Wishes Computer 2018
Proudly powered by Wishes Computer