TP-Link

Tampilan: Daftar / Kotak
Tampil:
Urut Berdasarkan:
TP-Link TL-SG3424 (T2600G-28TS) JetStream™ 24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 combo SFP slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Voice/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4Traffic Classi
..
Rp.2.575.000
TP-Link TL-SG3424P JetStream™ 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ L2 Managed Switch, 24 gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 combo RJ45/SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 320W PoE power supply, Port/Tag/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN, Port Isolation, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP Snooping V1/V2, 80
..
Rp.5.565.000
TP-Link TL-SG5412F JetStream™ 12-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 12 Gigabit SFP slots including 4 Combo Gigabit RJ45 ports, Port/Tag/Voice/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate Li
..
Rp.3.045.000
TP-Link TL-SG5428 JetStream™ 24-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4 Gigabit SFP  slots, Port/Tag/Voice/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, COS, DSCP, Rate
..
Rp.3.780.000
TP-Link TL-SL1210 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Switch
..
Rp.465.000
TP-Link TL-SL1226 24+2G Gigabit-Uplink Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 Fixed 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case
..
Rp.875.000
..
Rp.2.260.000
TP-Link TL-SL2210 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 1 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 1 SFP Slots,  Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,  Port Trunking
..
Rp.840.000
TP-Link TL-SL2218 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,  Port T
..
Rp.1.500.000
TP-Link TL-SL2428 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Combo SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,  Port T
..
Rp.1.525.000
TP-Link TL-SL2452 48-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 48 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2  SFP Slots, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,  Port Trunki
..
Rp.2.415.000
TP-Link TL-SL3428 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 24 10/100M RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 2 combo SFP slots, Port Mirror/Trunking, Port/Tag-based VLAN, Spanning Tree, 802.1X, IGMP Snooping, Console, Telnet, Web-based and SNMP management, 1U
..
Rp.2.100.000
TP-Link TL-SL3452 48+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP expansion slots supporting  MiniGBIC modules, Port Mirror/Trunking, Port/Tag-based VLAN, Spanning Tree, 802.1X, IGMP Snooping, Console, Telnet,
..
Rp.3.255.000
TP-Link TL-SL5428E 3.0 JetStream™ 24+4G Gigabit-Uplink Managed Switch, 24 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 4 Gigabit RJ45 ports with 2 combo SFP slots, Port/Tag/Voice/MAC/Protocol-Based VLAN, Q-in-Q(Double VLAN), GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, C
..
Rp.2.050.000
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
..
Rp.350.000
© Wishes Computer 2018
Proudly powered by Wishes Computer