TP-Link

Tampilan: Daftar / Kotak
Tampil:
Urut Berdasarkan:
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
..
Rp.410.000
TP-Link TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km
..
Rp.870.000
TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km
..
Rp.410.000
TP-Link TL-WA5210G Outdoor 2.4Ghz 54Mbps Wireless Access Point, Qualcomm, up to 27dBm, 2.4GHz 802.11g/b, 12dBi directional antenna, 1 10/100Mbps LAN,  Weather proof, Passive PoE, WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/ Repeater/Bridge mode
..
Rp.550.000
TP-Link TL-WA701ND 150Mbps Wireless N Access Point, Qualcomm, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, Passive PoE Supported, WPS Push Button, AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater,Multi-SSID, WMM, Ping Watchdog, with 1 5dbi detachable Antenna
..
Rp.225.000
TP-Link TL-WA7210N Outdoor 2.4GHz 150Mbps Wireless Access Point, Qualcomm,  up to 27dBm, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n, 12dBi directional antenna, 1 10/100Mbps LAN,  Weather proof, Passive PoE, WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/ Repeater/Bridge mode
..
Rp.530.000
TP-Link TL-WA750RE 150Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender, Qualcomm, 1T1R, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, Ranger Extender button, Range extender mode, with internal Antenna
..
Rp.230.000
TP-Link TL-WA7510N Outdoor 5GHz 150Mbps Wireless Access Point, Qualcomm, up to 27dBm, 5Ghz 802.11a/n, High Sensitivity, 15dBi directional antenna, 1 10/100Mbps LAN, Weather proof, Passive PoE, WISP Client Router/AP/AP Client/ Repeater/Bridge mode
..
Rp.620.000
TP-Link TL-WA801ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point, Qualcomm, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, Passive PoE Supported, WPS Push Button, AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater,Multi-SSID, WMM, Ping Watchdog, with 2 5dbi detachable Antennas
..
Rp.300.000
TP-Link TL-WA830RE 300Mbps Wireless N Range Extender, Desktop, Qualcomm, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, Ranger Extender button, AP & Range extender mode,with 2 5dbi detachable Antennas
..
Rp.335.000
TP-Link TL-WA850RE 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender, Qualcomm, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, 1 10/100/100M LAN,  Ranger Extender button, Range extender mode, with internal Antennas
..
Rp.300.000
TP-Link TL-WA854RE 300Mbps Wireless N Wall Plugged Range Extender, Qualcomm, 2T2R, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, Ranger Extender button, Range extender mode, with internal Antennas
..
Rp.250.000
..
Rp.385.000
TP-Link TL-WA901ND 450MBPS 450Mbps Advanced Wireless N Access Point, Qualcomm, 2.4GHz, 802.11b/g/n, Passive PoE Supported, AP/Client/Bridge/Repeater, Multi-SSID, 3 detachable antennas
..
Rp.405.000
TP-Link TL-WDN3200 N600 Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter, Mediatek, 2T2R, 300Mbps + 300Mbps at 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n
..
Rp.195.000
© Wishes Computer 2018
Proudly powered by Wishes Computer