TP-Link

Tampilan: Daftar / Kotak
Tampil:
Urut Berdasarkan:
TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 13-inch rack-mountable steel case
..
Rp.1.105.000
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
..
Rp.1.420.000
TP-Link TL-SG1048 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
..
Rp.4.135.000
TP-Link TL-SG105 48-port Gigabit Switch, 48 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case
..
Rp.235.000
TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case
..
Rp.370.000
TP-Link TL-SG108 8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, steel case
..
Rp.370.000
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
..
Rp.465.000
TP-Link TL-SG2008 8-port Pure-Gigabit Desktop Smart Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,  Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirroring, SNMP, RMON
..
Rp.950.000
TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Smart Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 2 SFP ports, 802.3af, 53W PoE power supply, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, SNMP, R
..
Rp.2.100.000
TP-Link TL-SG2216 16-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 combo SFP  slots,  Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,  Port Trunking, LACP, Port Mirr
..
Rp.1.470.000
TP-Link TL-SG2424 (T1600G-28TS) 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Slots
..
Rp.2.050.000
TP-Link TL-SG2424P 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch, 24 Gigabit RJ45 ports including 4 combo RJ45/SFP ports, 802.3at/af, 180W PoE power supply, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Port Trunking, Port Mirrorin
..
Rp.4.725.000
TP-Link TL-SG2452 (T1600G-52TS) 48-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch, 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 4gigabit SFP  slots, Static Routing, Tag-based VLAN, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, DHCP Filtering, 802.1P Qos, Rate Limiting, Voice VLAN,
..
Rp.4.620.000
TP-Link TL-SG3210 JetStream™ 10-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 Gigabit SFP  slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, Port Isolation,IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classifi
..
Rp.1.365.000
TP-Link TL-SG3216 JetStream™ 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports including 2 combo SFP  slots, Port/Tag/MAC/Voice/Protocol-based VLAN, GVRP, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP V1/V2/V3 Snooping, L2/L3/L4 Traffic Classification/ Pr
..
Rp.2.050.000
© Wishes Computer 2018
Proudly powered by Wishes Computer